PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
04:09:42 |
41,74 |
2 |
NYS Thibau |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:16 |
|
3 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:18 |
|
4 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
5 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:26 |
|
6 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:26 |
|
7 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:28 |
|
8 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:30 |
|
9 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:30 |
|
10 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:32 |
|
11 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:32 |
|
12 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:34 |
|
13 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:35 |
|
14 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:40 |
|
15 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:41 |
|
16 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:49 |
|
17 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:50 |
|
18 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:59 |
|
19 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
02:01 |
|
20 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
02:02 |
|
21 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:05 |
|
22 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:05 |
|
23 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
Team DSM |
02:07 |
|
24 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
02:08 |
|
25 |
TOWNSEND Rory |
IRL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:08 |
|
26 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
02:15 |
|
27 |
RONHAAR Pim |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
02:15 |
|
28 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
02:17 |
|
29 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
02:17 |
|
30 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
02:17 |
|
31 |
GEENS Jonas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
02:22 |
|
32 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:22 |
|
33 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
02:22 |
|
34 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:28 |
|
35 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
02:31 |
|
36 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
02:31 |
|
37 |
BERCKMOES Jenno |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
02:33 |
|
38 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
02:36 |
|
39 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
02:36 |
|
40 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:42 |
|
41 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:49 |
|
42 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
02:59 |
|
43 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:05 |
|
44 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
03:12 |
|
45 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
03:13 |
|
46 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
06:53 |
|
47 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
12:33 |
|
48 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
12:33 |
|
49 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
13:59 |
|
50 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
13:59 |
|
51 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
13:59 |
|
52 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
13:59 |
|
53 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
13:59 |
|
54 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
13:59 |
|
55 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
13:59 |
|
56 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
13:59 |
|
57 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
13:59 |
|
58 |
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
13:59 |
|
59 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
13:59 |
|
60 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
13:59 |
|
61 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
Team DSM |
13:59 |
|
62 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
13:59 |
|
63 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
13:59 |
|
64 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
13:59 |
|
65 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
13:59 |
|
66 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
13:59 |
|
67 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
13:59 |
|
68 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
13:59 |
|
69 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
13:59 |
|
70 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
13:59 |
|
71 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
Team DSM |
13:59 |
|
72 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
13:59 |
|
73 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
13:59 |
|
74 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
Trek-Segafredo |
13:59 |
|
75 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
13:59 |
|
76 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
13:59 |
|
77 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
13:59 |
|
78 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
13:59 |
|
79 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
13:59 |
|
80 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
13:59 |
|
81 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
13:59 |
|
82 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
14:14 |
|
83 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
14:16 |
|
84 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
14:28 |
|
85 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
18:23 |
|
86 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
18:23 |
|
87 |
SERRANO Javier |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
18:23 |
|
88 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
18:23 |
|
89 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
18:23 |
|
90 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
Team Novo Nordisk |
18:23 |
|
91 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
18:23 |
|
92 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
18:23 |
|
93 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
18:23 |
|
94 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
18:23 |
|
95 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
18:23 |
|
96 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
18:23 |
|
97 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
18:23 |
|
98 |
JANSSEN Lucas |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
18:23 |
|
99 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
18:23 |
|
100 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
18:23 |
|
101 |
MARIEN Daan |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
18:23 |
|
102 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
18:23 |
|
103 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
18:23 |
|
104 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
18:23 |
|
105 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
18:23 |
|
106 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
18:23 |
|
107 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
18:23 |
|
108 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
18:31 |
|
109 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
18:33 |
|
110 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:33 |
|
111 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
BEAT Cycling Club |
18:33 |
|
112 |
VISSER Guillaume |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
18:33 |
|
113 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
18:33 |
|
114 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:38 |
|
115 |
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:38 |
|
116 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
Team DSM |
18:38 |
|
117 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
18:38 |
|
118 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
Team DSM |
18:38 |
|
119 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
Team Novo Nordisk |
18:38 |
|
120 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
18:38 |
|
121 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
18:41 |
|
122 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
18:41 |
|
123 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
18:46 |
|
124 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
18:46 |
|
125 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
18:46 |
|
126 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
18:46 |
|
127 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
Soudal Quick-Step |
18:46 |
|
128 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
18:46 |
|
129 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
18:46 |
|
130 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
Team DSM |
18:46 |
|
131 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
18:46 |
|
132 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
18:46 |
|
133 |
HUYBS Ward |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
18:46 |
|
134 |
LEDEGEN Dietmar |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
18:46 |
|
135 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
Lotto Dstny |
18:46 |
|
136 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
18:46 |
|
137 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
18:46 |
|
138 |
HAVERDINGS David |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
18:46 |
|
DNF |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
11:56:52 |
|
2 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:40 |
|
3 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:53 |
|
4 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:59 |
|
5 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:10 |
|
6 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:17 |
|
7 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:25 |
|
8 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:35 |
|
9 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:46 |
|
10 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:47 |
|
11 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:49 |
|
12 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
02:00 |
|
13 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:10 |
|
14 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
03:24 |
|
15 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
03:24 |
|
16 |
TOWNSEND Rory |
IRL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
03:28 |
|
17 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
03:28 |
|
18 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:31 |
|
19 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
03:34 |
|
20 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
03:41 |
|
21 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
03:45 |
|
22 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
03:51 |
|
23 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
03:55 |
|
24 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
05:06 |
|
25 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
05:10 |
|
26 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
06:45 |
|
27 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
07:25 |
|
28 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
Team DSM |
13:40 |
|
29 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
13:49 |
|
30 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
14:19 |
|
31 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
14:22 |
|
32 |
GEENS Jonas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
14:31 |
|
33 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
14:59 |
|
34 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
15:16 |
|
35 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
15:28 |
|
36 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
15:34 |
|
37 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
15:34 |
|
38 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
15:39 |
|
39 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
15:53 |
|
40 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
15:54 |
|
41 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
16:03 |
|
42 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
16:05 |
|
43 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
16:13 |
|
44 |
RONHAAR Pim |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
16:16 |
|
45 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
16:22 |
|
46 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
16:27 |
|
47 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
Team DSM |
16:41 |
|
48 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
17:02 |
|
49 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
17:22 |
|
50 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
17:45 |
|
51 |
BERCKMOES Jenno |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
19:30 |
|
52 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
19:39 |
|
53 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
19:44 |
|
54 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
19:48 |
|
55 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
19:57 |
|
56 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
19:58 |
|
57 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
20:08 |
|
58 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
20:08 |
|
59 |
NYS Thibau |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
20:15 |
|
60 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
20:22 |
|
61 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
Soudal Quick-Step |
20:30 |
|
62 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
20:33 |
|
63 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
20:41 |
|
64 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
Lotto Dstny |
21:12 |
|
65 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
21:26 |
|
66 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
21:28 |
|
67 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
21:42 |
|
68 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
22:05 |
|
69 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
22:07 |
|
70 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
22:14 |
|
71 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
22:28 |
|
72 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
23:30 |
|
73 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
Team DSM |
24:51 |
|
74 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
25:19 |
|
75 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
25:26 |
|
76 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
25:39 |
|
77 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
26:05 |
|
78 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
26:07 |
|
79 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
26:07 |
|
80 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
Trek-Segafredo |
26:21 |
|
81 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
26:38 |
|
82 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
26:48 |
|
83 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
26:50 |
|
84 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
27:10 |
|
85 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
Team DSM |
27:17 |
|
86 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
29:59 |
|
87 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
30:28 |
|
88 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
30:35 |
|
89 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
Team DSM |
30:37 |
|
90 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
30:55 |
|
91 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
30:59 |
|
92 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
BEAT Cycling Club |
31:08 |
|
93 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
31:12 |
|
94 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
31:23 |
|
95 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
31:27 |
|
96 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
31:36 |
|
97 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
31:39 |
|
98 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
31:46 |
|
99 |
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
32:15 |
|
100 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
32:15 |
|
101 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
32:56 |
|
102 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
Team DSM |
34:43 |
|
103 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
35:50 |
|
104 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
36:02 |
|
105 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
36:07 |
|
106 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
36:16 |
|
107 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
36:16 |
|
108 |
JANSSEN Lucas |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
36:25 |
|
109 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
36:27 |
|
110 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
36:36 |
|
111 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
36:50 |
|
112 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
36:56 |
|
113 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
36:58 |
|
114 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
37:19 |
|
115 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
37:23 |
|
116 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
37:50 |
|
117 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
37:56 |
|
118 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
38:08 |
|
119 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
38:42 |
|
120 |
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
38:45 |
|
121 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
38:51 |
|
122 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
39:11 |
|
123 |
VISSER Guillaume |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
41:18 |
|
124 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
42:00 |
|
125 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
42:45 |
|
126 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
43:03 |
|
127 |
SERRANO Javier |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
43:59 |
|
128 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
44:07 |
|
129 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
44:30 |
|
130 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
Team Novo Nordisk |
44:41 |
|
131 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
46:33 |
|
132 |
MARIEN Daan |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
46:37 |
|
133 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
46:45 |
|
134 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
47:10 |
|
135 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
Team Novo Nordisk |
47:43 |
|
136 |
LEDEGEN Dietmar |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
47:52 |
|
137 |
HUYBS Ward |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
48:15 |
|
138 |
HAVERDINGS David |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
49:40 |
|